Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Qtr. Nhs Block No. 32 Qtr. No. 199, 203, 200, 206, 36/243 And 20/119 Under Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Qtr. Nhs Block No. 32 Qtr. No. 199, 203, 200, 206, 36/243 And 20/119 Under Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_290661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/350 Dt. 09.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos. nhs quarter, qtr. no-nhs-09/52, 19/110, 21/121, 21/122 and 38/265 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 05 nos. nhs quarter, qtr. no-nhs-09/52, 19/110, 21/121, 21/122 and 38/265 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Repairing of 02 unit qtr., qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type