Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Three Unit Nhs Type Quarter Qtr No. 35/225, 08/48 And 35/231 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery, Mugma Area.
Description
Repairing Of Three Unit Nhs Type Quarter Qtr No. 35/225, 08/48 And 35/231 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery, Mugma Area.
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_328324_1
Reference
Number
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/458 Dt. 07.02.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place Hariajam Colliery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340326

Start Date February 11, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2025

Expired 560 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.