Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 04 Units Nhs Type Qtr , Quarter No Nhs/02/10 , Nhs/57/468, Nhs/19/114 And Old Cap Lamp /475 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 04 Units Nhs Type Qtr , Quarter No Nhs/02/10 , Nhs/57/468, Nhs/19/114 And Old Cap Lamp /475 At Hariajam Colony Under Hariajam Colliery, Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_329822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/484 Dt. 21.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hariajam Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341868 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of three-unit nhs type quarter qtr no. 35/225, 08/48 and 35/231 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of three-unit nhs type quarter qtr no. 35/225, 08/48 and 35/231 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Repairing of 02 unit qtr., qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Read moreRepairing of 03-unit nhs type quarter, quarter no.-51/427, 50/420 and 50/415 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area
Repairing of 03-unit nhs type quarter, quarter no.-51/427, 50/420 and 50/415 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 5 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/37/258, nhs/36/245, nhs/35/226, nhs/25/147 and nhs/52/431 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 03 unit nhs qtr. no. 50/418, 09/049 and 11/065 under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 03 unit nhs qtr. no. 50/418, 09/049 and 11/065 under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos. nhs quarter, qtr. no-nhs-09/52, 19/110, 21/121, 21/122 and 38/265 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 05 nos. nhs quarter, qtr. no-nhs-09/52, 19/110, 21/121, 21/122 and 38/265 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type