Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Nhs Block Repairing Project 🏭 Eastern Coalfields Limited (Ecil), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Contractors For The Repair Of Various Blocks Under The Nhs At Shanti Colony, Khoodia Colliery. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 5:00 Pm The Tender Fee Is Inr 12,000. Interested Parties Must Submit Their Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Along With Their Bids. 📋 Detailed Bids, Including Method Statements, Work Schedules, And Compliance With Safety And Environmental Regulations, Are Expected. Keywords: Repair, Nhs Blocks, Khoodia Colliery, Eastern Coalfields Limited, Psu, Construction, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs Block No.26, Qtrno.250,251,252, Block 29, Qtr No 269, Block No.27 Qtr. No 254, 253, Block 28, Qtr. No. 261, And Block No 24 Qtr No 229 At Shanti Colony Under Khoodia Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs Block No.26, Qtrno.250,251,252, Block 29, Qtr No 269, Block No.27 Qtr. No 254, 253, Block 28, Qtr. No. 261, And Block No 24 Qtr No 229 At Shanti Colony Under Khoodia Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_308426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/e-Tender/43 Dt. 18.05.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khoodia Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319595 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs block no.23, qtr. no.224, block -24, qtr. no-234, block no.26 qtr. no-249 block no-27 qtrno-255 and block no.30, qtr. no-279, 278 (06 units) at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23, qtr. no.224, block -24, qtr. no-234, block no.26 qtr. no-249 block no-27 qtrno-255 and block no.30, qtr. no-279, 278 (06 units) at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.25, qtr no.238, 243, block -27, qtr no-258, 260 block no.28 qtr no-262,264, 268 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.25, qtr no.238, 243, block -27, qtr no-258, 260 block no.28 qtr no-262,264, 268 at shanti colony under khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-55/109, 253/603, 253/604, 253/607, 253/608, 254/610, 254/611 and 254/615 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-55/109, 253/603, 253/604, 253/607, 253/608, 254/610, 254/611 and 254/615 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs(s/s) block 19 qtr no.19/194,195 at khoodia 3 no. colony under lmg.
Repairing of nhs(s/s) block 19 qtr no.19/194,195 at khoodia 3 no. colony under lmg.
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.14, qtr no.124, block -15, qtr no-129, 130, 135, block no.18 qtr no-157 block no-26 qtrno-220 (06 units) at mehtadih colony under nirsa colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.14, qtr no.124, block -15, qtr no-129, 130, 135, block no.18 qtr no-157 block no-26 qtrno-220 (06 units) at mehtadih colony under nirsa colliery.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-179 and block no-20 qtr no-204 at khoodia 3 no colony and block no-12 qtr no 113 at lakhimata colony (3units) under lmg.
Repair of nhs ds block no.18 qtr no-179 and block no-20 qtr no-204 at khoodia 3 no colony and block no-12 qtr no 113 at lakhimata colony (3units) under lmg.
Read moreRepairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Repairing of nhs block no.23 qtr no.221, 222, 223, 224, 227, 228 (06 units) at shanti colony unde khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.01 qtr. no 2
Repair of nhs ds block no.01 qtr. no 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16 (15 units) at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-140,145 block-09, qtr no-99, block-21 qtr no-162, 163 kalimati colony block 12 qtr no-114 lakhimata colony (06 units) under lmg.
Repair of nhs ds block no.14 qtr no-140,145 block-09, qtr no-99, block-21 qtr no-162, 163 kalimati colony block 12 qtr no-114 lakhimata colony (06 units) under lmg.
Read moreRepairing of 3 different nhs qtr. qtr .no. - nhs-194, 223, 1098 situated at tetulmari under sijua area
Repairing of 3 different nhs qtr. qtr .no. - nhs-194, 223, 1098 situated at tetulmari under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type