Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 180/23 24 Work Of Reorganization Of Rwss Kudiyon Ka Bas Sundriya Ka Bas, Tehsil Jobner, Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Nit 180/23 24 Work Of Reorganization Of Rwss Kudiyon Ka Bas Sundriya Ka Bas, Tehsil Jobner, Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_366723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 180to191/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 177/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss sanga ka bas tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 177/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss sanga ka bas tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreCc sadak nirman karya bada math se kudiyon ka bas bhainsawa damar sadak tak
Cc sadak nirman karya bada math se kudiyon ka bas bhainsawa damar sadak tak
Read moreNit 53/23-24 - work of augmentation of rwss ramsinghpura - sankhlo ka bas - roop singh ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur
Nit 53/23-24 - work of augmentation of rwss ramsinghpura - sankhlo ka bas - roop singh ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Construction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Read moreConstruction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Construction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Read moreConstruction of new shc jairam ka bas, district jaipur
Construction of new shc jairam ka bas, district jaipur
Read moreWork of augmentation of rwss kalakh - haripura - bagro ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur.
Work of augmentation of rwss kalakh - haripura - bagro ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur.
Read moreConstruction of shc kabro ka bas, distt. jaipur. (15th fc)
Construction of shc kabro ka bas, distt. jaipur. (15th fc)
Read moreConstruction of class room at gsss kudion ka bas, jobner, jaipur
Construction of class room at gsss kudion ka bas, jobner, jaipur
Read moreVarious development works in residential scheme village chak pithawas urf nari ka bas tehsil jaipur khasra no 1/1 and 47 in zone 12a jda jaipur
Various development works in residential scheme village chak pithawas urf nari ka bas tehsil jaipur khasra no 1/1 and 47 in zone 12a jda jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type