Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 177/23 24 Work Of Augmentation Of Rwss Sanga Ka Bas Tehsil Jobner, Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 177/23 24 Work Of Augmentation Of Rwss Sanga Ka Bas Tehsil Jobner, Sub Division Jhotwara, District Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_363939_12 |
|
Reference Number |
TD 166to179/23-24/EEPHED DD-II JPR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 71460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DD2 Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 180/23-24 work of reorganization of rwss kudiyon ka bas - sundriya ka bas, tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 180/23-24 work of reorganization of rwss kudiyon ka bas - sundriya ka bas, tehsil jobner, sub division jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreNit 53/23-24 - work of augmentation of rwss ramsinghpura - sankhlo ka bas - roop singh ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur
Nit 53/23-24 - work of augmentation of rwss ramsinghpura - sankhlo ka bas - roop singh ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur
Read moreWork of augmentation of rwss kalakh - haripura - bagro ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur.
Work of augmentation of rwss kalakh - haripura - bagro ka bas to provide fhtc including one year defect liability period under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division jhotwara, district rural division -ii, jaipur.
Read moreNit 117/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss pratappura in section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 117/23-24 work of augmentation of rwss pratappura in section jobner under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 241/23-24 24 work of construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and p,l,j of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss sanga ka bas under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 241/23-24 24 work of construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and p,l,j of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss sanga ka bas under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 254/23-24 24 work of construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and p,l,j of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss sanga ka bas under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 254/23-24 24 work of construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well and p,l,j of pipe line with material and 2 years defect liability period at rwss sanga ka bas under sub division jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreConstruction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Construction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Read moreConstruction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Construction of block level khel stadium at kawar ka bas block jhotwara
Read moreConstruction of new shc jairam ka bas, district jaipur
Construction of new shc jairam ka bas, district jaipur
Read moreConstruction of shc kabro ka bas, distt. jaipur. (15th fc)
Construction of shc kabro ka bas, distt. jaipur. (15th fc)
Read moreof your Industry type