Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Place Of Causeway On Ori Dhamanse Neware Road Mdr.57 At Ch.8/060 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Place Of Causeway On Ori Dhamanse Neware Road Mdr.57 At Ch.8/060 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928658_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-36 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge in place of causeway on ori dhamanse neware road mdr.57 at ch.8/060 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge in place of causeway on ori dhamanse neware road mdr.57 at ch.8/060 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall, breast wall, gabion wall and road safety provision on ori dhamanse neware road m.d.r.57 at km. 0/000 to 10/000, taluka and district ratnagiri
Construction of retaining wall, breast wall, gabion wall and&#x0d road safety provision on ori dhamanse neware road m.d.r.57 at&#x0d km. 0/000 to 10/000, taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in place of pipe causeway on devrukh matrumandir vigrawali sonvade burambi muchari kalambaste road mdr - 49 at km. 10/180, tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge in place of pipe causeway on devrukh matrumandir vigrawali sonvade burambi muchari kalambaste road mdr - 49 at km. 10/180, tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in place of causeway on kherdi terav kamathe road m.d.r. 109 at km. 3/018 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge in place of causeway on kherdi terav kamathe road m.d.r. 109 at km. 3/018 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreReconstruction of high level minor bridge in place of pipe causeway and construction of retaining wall on aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km.27/700 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Reconstruction of high level minor bridge in place of pipe causeway and construction of retaining wall on aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 at km.27/700 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreconstruction of minor bridge at ch 3/060 on shioni chandagad ghati shirpur to join mdr-1 road, mdr-35 in tal. kurkheda, dist. gadchiroli
construction of minor bridge at ch 3/060 on shioni chandagad ghati shirpur to join mdr-1 road, mdr-35 in tal. kurkheda, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on khershet kushiwade nandgaon road mdr 31 km 5/700 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Reconstruction of minor bridge on khershet kushiwade nandgaon road mdr 31 km 5/700 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mouje dapoli sarang adkhal road mdr 7 at km. 12/380 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on mouje dapoli sarang adkhal road mdr 7 at km. 12/380 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr 52 at km.0/900 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Construction of minor bridge on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr 52 at km.0/900 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type