Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sakharpa Bhadkamba Bhovade Kirbet Devade Road Mdr 52 At Km.0/900 Tal Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sakharpa Bhadkamba Bhovade Kirbet Devade Road Mdr 52 At Km.0/900 Tal Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944521_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-46 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr-52 road left side between km. 1/700 to 2/500 tal. sangmeshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr-52 road left side between km. 1/700 to 2/500 tal. sangmeshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of sakharpa bhadkamba kirbet deode road mdr 52 km 0/000 to 10/100 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of sakharpa bhadkamba kirbet deode road mdr 52 km 0/000 to 10/100 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing road at kirbet bhovade marathwadi tukaram soma vaje house road tal - sangameshwar 2025 - 26
Constructing road at kirbet bhovade marathwadi tukaram soma vaje house road tal - sangameshwar 2025 - 26
Read moreConstuction of cement nala bandh at bhadkamba taluka sangameshwar dist ratnagiri
Constuction of cement nala bandh at bhadkamba taluka sangameshwar dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing bridge at mauje kirbet baudhwadi sutarwadi gavalwadi connecting road tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri(for unemployed engineers only)
Constructing bridge at mauje kirbet baudhwadi sutarwadi gavalwadi connecting road tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri(for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of sakharpa deorukh sangmeshwar road sh-166 km 0/00 to 32/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreS t b t to mdr 41to hedali andheri karbhatale mdr 42 joint road vr 16 tal -sangameshwar dist- ratnagiri
S t b t to mdr 41to hedali andheri karbhatale mdr 42 joint road vr 16 tal -sangameshwar dist- ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangameshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h.166 ) at km.17/600 to 17/800 and 21/200 to 21/400 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangameshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h.166 ) at km.17/600 to 17/800 and 21/200 to 21/400 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type