Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S T B T To Mdr 41 To Hedali Andheri Karbhatale Mdr 42 Joint Road Vr 16 Tal Sangameshwar Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
S T B T To Mdr 41 To Hedali Andheri Karbhatale Mdr 42 Joint Road Vr 16 Tal Sangameshwar Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RATNA_945875_5 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/WD-Ratnagiri/E-Ten OPEN-20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t kondagaon sakharapa gav road vr 230 tal- sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri
S.t.b.t kondagaon sakharapa gav road vr 230 tal- sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri
Read moreS.t.b.t. for mdr 61 to ambav bhuvadwadi pakadeadi sutarwadi joint road vr 158 tal sangameshwar (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
S.t.b.t. for mdr 61 to ambav bhuvadwadi pakadeadi sutarwadi joint road vr 158 tal sangameshwar (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreStbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreSpecial repairs to sangameshwar nayari nivali to district border road (including tivare branch) mdr 47 km. 11/700 to 22/00 taluka sangameshwar district ratnagiri
Special repairs to sangameshwar nayari nivali to district border road (including tivare branch) mdr 47 km. 11/700 to 22/00 taluka sangameshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of hedali saveni mani gunade sheldi bhelsai amdas road mdr-20 km 0/00 to 26/00 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of hedali saveni mani gunade sheldi bhelsai amdas road mdr-20 km 0/00 to 26/00 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreReconstruction of bridge on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr 43 at km 39/400 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of bridge on aarvali makhjan karjuve dingni sangmeshwar road mdr 43 at km 39/400 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr 52 at km.0/900 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Construction of minor bridge on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr 52 at km.0/900 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreS t b t to kadavai mhadewadi bhavangad road vr 70 road tal- sangameshwar(for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
S t b t to kadavai mhadewadi bhavangad road vr 70 road tal- sangameshwar(for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreS.t. b. t. to pochri ukshi banachiwadi road (vr 87 ) tal - ratnagiri
S.t. b. t. to pochri ukshi banachiwadi road (vr 87 ) tal - ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type