Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sakav (Minor Bridge) On Sakharpa Boudhawadi Road Near Sakpal House Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sakav (Minor Bridge) On Sakharpa Boudhawadi Road Near Sakpal House Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1129342_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-35 for 2024-25 Open Contr./Labour Society |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 44400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangmeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969243 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr 52 at km.0/900 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Construction of minor bridge on sakharpa bhadkamba bhovade kirbet devade road mdr 52 at km.0/900 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav ( causeway )on hativ harpude road at hativ boudhawadi kadamwadi tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Constructing sakav ( causeway )on hativ harpude road at hativ boudhawadi kadamwadi tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreConstruction of sakavon mauje purye turf deole boudhawadi road tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of sakavon mauje purye turf deole boudhawadi road tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing sakav at devale chavhanwadi tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for unemployed engineers only)
Constructing sakav at devale chavhanwadi tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ambadas boudhawadi road vr 102 at km. 0/100 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on ambadas boudhawadi road vr 102 at km. 0/100 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of connecting sakav on river at khalgaon last gotadwadi to vilye boudhawadi. tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of connecting sakav on river at khalgaon last gotadwadi to vilye boudhawadi. tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStbt to terewaigani boudhawadi road tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Stbt to terewaigani boudhawadi road tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sakav at harkul khurd boudhawadi, tal. kankavali, dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of sakav at harkul khurd boudhawadi, tal. kankavali,&#x0d dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreof your Industry type