Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Sakharpa Deorukh Sangmeshwar Road Sh 166 Km 0/00 To 32/00 Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Sakharpa Deorukh Sangmeshwar Road Sh 166 Km 0/00 To 32/00 Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-28 for 2023/24 Unemployement Engineer |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangmeshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h. 166) at km. 17/00 to 18/00 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangmeshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h. 166) at km. 17/00 to 18/00 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRepairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to bridge on sakharpa deorukh sangameshwar road s.h.166 at km.9/500,15/200,16/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and improvement to sangmeshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h. 166) at ch. 26/800 to 28/800 tal. sangmeshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall and improvement to sangmeshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h. 166) at ch. 26/800 to 28/800 tal. sangmeshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangameshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h.166 ) at km.17/600 to 17/800 and 21/200 to 21/400 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of drainage concrete in sahyadrinagar to sadavali village on sangameshwar deorukh sakharpa road (s.h.166 ) at km.17/600 to 17/800 and 21/200 to 21/400 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of sakav (minor bridge) on sakharpa boudhawadi road near sakpal house tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRetrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Retrofotting work of pipe water supply scheme vashi tarf sangameshwar kinjale tal. sangmeshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of deole meghi deorukh road mdr - 51 at km.0/00 to 16/090 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of deole meghi deorukh road mdr - 51 at km.0/00 to 16/090 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of sh 174 to maral nivde kalakdara (including jadhavwadi survewadi sakharpa branch) road mdr 100 km 0/00 to 8/00 and 0/00 to 4/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of sh 174 to maral nivde kalakdara (including jadhavwadi survewadi sakharpa branch) road mdr 100 km 0/00 to 8/00 and 0/00 to 4/500 tal. sangameshwar and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to deorukh patgaon patharwadi vashi karli chafawali road odr-72 km3/00 to 7/00 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to deorukh patgaon patharwadi vashi karli chafawali road odr-72 km3/00 to 7/00 taluka sangmeshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of deorukh matrumandir ozhare vigravali sonavade muchari kalambaste (including katavali branch) road mdr - 49 at km. 0/00 to 25/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of deorukh matrumandir ozhare vigravali sonavade muchari kalambaste (including katavali branch) road mdr - 49 at km. 0/00 to 25/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type