Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Place Of Pipe Causeway On Devrukh Matrumandir Vigrawali Sonvade Burambi Muchari Kalambaste Road Mdr 49 At Km. 10/180, Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Place Of Pipe Causeway On Devrukh Matrumandir Vigrawali Sonvade Burambi Muchari Kalambaste Road Mdr 49 At Km. 10/180, Tal. Sangameshwar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944521_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-46 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of minor bridge on deorukh (matrumandir) ozhare budruk vighravali sonvade muchari kalambaste including katvali section road mdr-49 at km. 6/600 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of minor bridge on deorukh (matrumandir) ozhare budruk vighravali sonvade muchari kalambaste including katvali section road mdr-49 at km. 6/600 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to deorukh matrumandir vigravali ozare katavali sonavade burambi muchari kalambaste road m.d.r. 49 km. 0/000 to 5/000 taluka sangameshwar district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to deorukh matrumandir vigravali ozare katavali sonavade burambi muchari kalambaste road m.d.r. 49 km. 0/000 to 5/000 taluka sangameshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of deorukh matrumandir ozhare vigravali sonavade muchari kalambaste (including katavali branch) road mdr - 49 at km. 0/00 to 25/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of deorukh matrumandir ozhare vigravali sonavade muchari kalambaste (including katavali branch) road mdr - 49 at km. 0/00 to 25/00 tal. sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav ( causeway )on hativ harpude road at hativ boudhawadi kadamwadi tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Constructing sakav ( causeway )on hativ harpude road at hativ boudhawadi kadamwadi tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sanstha only)
Read moreConstructing sakav ( pipe causeway ) at purye tf devalae villege towards smashanbhumi road tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sastha only)
Constructing sakav ( pipe causeway ) at purye tf devalae villege towards smashanbhumi road tal. sangameshwar dist-ratnagiri (for majoor sahakari sastha only)
Read moreof your Industry type