Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mouje Dapoli Sarang Adkhal Road Mdr 7 At Km. 12/380 Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mouje Dapoli Sarang Adkhal Road Mdr 7 At Km. 12/380 Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1074042_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 12 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 92600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874217 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to mauje dapoli sarang adakhal road mdr 7 at km 10/00 to 12/00 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mauje dapoli sarang adakhal road mdr 7 at km 10/00 to 12/00 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of mauje dapoli sarang kalambat road mdr-7 km 0/000 to 20/000 taluka - dapoli district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of mauje dapoli sarang kalambat road mdr-7 km 0/000 to 20/000 taluka - dapoli district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge (causeway) on pawarwadi to boudhawadi road at mouje agave, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing cement nala bandh at adkhal tal mandangad dist ratnagiri
Constructing cement nala bandh at adkhal tal mandangad dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of paking and public toilet near goa killa at mouje harne tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Construction of paking and public toilet near goa killa at mouje harne tal dapoli dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on chikhalgao kolthare road m.d.r. 89 at km.2/100, tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on chikhalgao kolthare road m.d.r. 89 at km.2/100, tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mandangad palvani kherdi road s.h.137 at km. 29/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on mandangad palvani kherdi road s.h.137 at km. 29/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on utambar kelashi mandivali road m.d.r. 3 at km. 11/020, tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on utambar kelashi mandivali road m.d.r. 3 at km. 11/020, tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type