Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Mauje Dapoli Sarang Adakhal Road Mdr 7 At Km 10/00 To 12/00 Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Mauje Dapoli Sarang Adakhal Road Mdr 7 At Km 10/00 To 12/00 Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_977297_9 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707594 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of mauje dapoli sarang kalambat road mdr-7 km 0/000 to 20/000 taluka - dapoli district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of mauje dapoli sarang kalambat road mdr-7 km 0/000 to 20/000 taluka - dapoli district - ratnagiri
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to murdi chachvalwadi road vr 118 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to murdi chachvalwadi road vr 118 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovements and black topping to gavhe ladghar road vr 179 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvements and black topping to gavhe ladghar road vr 179 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mothi ambavali road vr 199 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to mothi ambavali road vr 199 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to kelashi gujarwadi road vr 336 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to kelashi gujarwadi road vr 336 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to dabhol bhandarwada road vr 96 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to dabhol bhandarwada road vr 96 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mouje dapoli sarang adkhal road mdr 7 at km. 12/380 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on mouje dapoli sarang adkhal road mdr 7 at km. 12/380 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovements and black topping to valane boudhawadi kondwadi road vr 70 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvements and black topping to valane boudhawadi kondwadi road vr 70 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to oni bhati navase road vr 122 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to oni bhati navase road vr 122 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type