Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 098/2023 24, Thachampara Gp Chooriyodu Puzha Road Re Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 098/2023 24, Thachampara Gp Chooriyodu
Puzha Road Re Concrete General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607816_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-irumbamutty kappakkunnu road concrete-198/2023-24 ,thachampara gp-general civil work(retender)
annual plan-irumbamutty kappakkunnu road concrete-198/2023-24 ,thachampara gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-103/2023-24 ,thachampara gp-pallikunnu alankaar road retarring re concrete
Annual plan-103/2023-24 ,thachampara gp-pallikunnu alankaar road retarring re concrete
Read moreAnnual plan -thachampara gp, proj no. 257/2023-24-irumbamutti bridge road re concreat-general civil work
Annual plan -thachampara gp, proj no 257/2023-24-irumbamutti bridge road re concreat-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.126/2023-24-renovation of thachampara arappara road drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.126/2023-24-renovation of thachampara arappara road drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irumbmutty kappakkunnu road concrete-198/2023-24 ,thachampara gpgeneral civil work-1
Annual plan-irumbmutty kappakkunnu road concrete-198/2023-24 ,thachampara gpgeneral civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24_koodaranhi gp_pr.no 120/2023-24_vattakkana puzha road -ward-11-general civil work
Raod work
Read moreannual plan-project no.203/23-24,thachampara gp-thiruthummel edavazhi concrete-general civil work
annual plan-project no.203/23-24,thachampara gp-thiruthummel edavazhi concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.201/2023-24-arappara road thachampara school premises interlock irish-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.201/2023-24-arappara road thachampara school premises interlock irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan, project no 137/2023-24, thachampara gp-rennovation of phc palakkayam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan, project no 137/2023-24, thachampara gp-rennovation of phc palakkayam-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type