Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 103/2023 24 ,Thachampara Gp Pallikunnu Alankaar Road Retarring Re Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 103/2023 24 ,Thachampara Gp Pallikunnu Alankaar Road Retarring Re Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585989_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
annual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-098/2023-24, thachampara gpchooriyodu puzha road re- concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-098/2023-24, thachampara gpchooriyodu puzha road re- concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.148/23-24,thachampara gp-edaikkal nellikunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.148/23-24,thachampara gp-edaikkal nellikunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2023 24 proj no 103 kizhakkumuri maruthumpaadam road retarring in ward viii of vandazhy gp re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2023 24 proj no 103 kizhakkumuri maruthumpaadam road retarring in ward viii of vandazhy gp re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikunnu mini stadium -para road chungam south pallikunnu road re-tarring in kumaramputhur gp. ward-16.-33/kmpr/2023-24
Annual plan-pallikunnu mini stadium -para road chungam south pallikunnu road re-tarring in kumaramputhur gp. ward-16.-33/kmpr/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-103/23-24-unnikulam gp-m m parambu school road retarring
Annual plan-103/23-24-unnikulam gp-m m parambu school road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp thalayani road re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp thalayani road re-concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp pathukudi road re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp 2023-24 pathukudi road re-concrete
Read moreannual plan-irumbamutty kappakkunnu road concrete-198/2023-24 ,thachampara gp-general civil work(retender)
annual plan-irumbamutty kappakkunnu road concrete-198/2023-24 ,thachampara gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type