Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp, Proj No. 257/2023 24 Irumbamutti Bridge Road Re Concreat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp, Proj No 257/2023 24 Irumbamutti Bridge Road Re Concreat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636044_7 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan alappuzha jp venmony division proj 257 2025 26 eravankara gvhss maintenance in thazhakkara gp general civil work
Re tender annual plan alappuzha jp venmony division proj 257 2025 26 eravankara gvhss maintenance in thazhakkara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.126/2023-24-renovation of thachampara arappara road drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.126/2023-24-renovation of thachampara arappara road drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-098/2023-24, thachampara gpchooriyodu puzha road re- concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-098/2023-24, thachampara gpchooriyodu puzha road re- concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Annual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 257 maintenance of grama panchayath shopping complex general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.201/2023-24-arappara road thachampara school premises interlock irish-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.201/2023-24-arappara road thachampara school premises interlock irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 82 - thalakkad gp alinchodu bridge-82-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 82 - thalakkad gp alinchodu bridge-82-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
annual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type