Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp ,Project No.126/2023 24 Renovation Of Thachampara Arappara Road Drainage General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp ,Project No.126/2023 24 Renovation Of Thachampara Arappara Road Drainage General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585989_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.201/2023-24-arappara road thachampara school premises interlock irish-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.201/2023-24-arappara road thachampara school premises interlock irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.124/23-24-neelanchery drainage construction-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.124/23-24-neelanchery drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ,project no.272/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan ,project no.272/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.291/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-project no.291/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.118/23-24,thachampara gp-vakkodan muthukurussi road drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.118/23-24,thachampara gp-vakkodan muthukurussi road drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.278/23-24,thachampara gp-muthukurussi town drainage covering-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.278/23-24,thachampara gp-muthukurussi town drainage covering-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.119/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of ambalappadi drainage
Annual plan-project no.119/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of ambalappadi drainage
Read moreAnnual plan, project no.134/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of moonnamthodu anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan, project no.134/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of moonnamthodu anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.271/23-24,thachampara gp-achilatty sc colony renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.271/23-24,thachampara gp-achilatty sc colony renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type