Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Nala At Gargaj Gate To Vinod Kirana, Ward No. 01, Zone No. 01. File No. 357/24 X3/6
Description
Construction Of Nala At Gargaj Gate To Vinod Kirana, Ward No. 01, Zone No. 01. File No. 357/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_382234_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/357/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9331
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450095

Start Date November 29, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 627 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.