Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road At Site Satyadev Nagar Nala Side Ward No. 22 Zone No. 10 File No. 120/24 X3/6
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road At Site Satyadev Nagar Nala Side Ward No. 22 Zone No. 10 File No. 120/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_428512_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/120/24x3/6/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 10838
EMD 53242
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Deparment
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505180

Start Date June 23, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 425 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.