Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Repairing Work Of C.C. Road And Drain/Ramp/Nala Chamber Ward No. 50 File No. 233/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
|
| Description |
Construction And Repairing Work Of C.C. Road And Drain/Ramp/Nala Chamber Ward No. 50 File No. 233/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_364012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/233/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4934 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=428105 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at different street. ward no. 37. file no. 265/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at different street. ward no. 37. file no. 265/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road jhulelala colony in harkota sheer ward no. 49 file no. 257/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road jhulelala colony in harkota sheer ward no. 49 file no. 257/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at bavadi ke pichhe ward no. 16 zone 05 file no. 37/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at bavadi ke pichhe ward no. 16 zone 05 file no. 37/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) repairing and costruction work of cc road and drain/ramp/nala chamber at different galies ward no.44.file no.402/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) repairing and costruction work of cc road and drain/ramp/nala chamber at different galies ward no.44.file no.402/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type