Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Project At Satyadev Nagar 🏗️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A C.C. Road At The Site Of Satyadev Nagar, Nala Side, Ward No. 22, Zone No. 10, File No. 120/24 X3/6. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,838 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5,32,42 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, C.C. Road, Satyadev Nagar, Urban Development, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Site Satyadev Nagar Nala Side Ward No. 22 Zone No. 10 File No. 120/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Site Satyadev Nagar Nala Side Ward No. 22 Zone No. 10 File No. 120/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/120/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10838 |
| EMD | 53242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402217 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road at site satyadev nagar nala side ward no. 22 zone no. 10 file no. 120/24x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at site satyadev nagar nala side ward no. 22 zone no. 10 file no. 120/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali work at pandit ka pura, zone no. 22, ward no.62. file no. 285/24x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nali work at pandit ka pura, zone no. 22, ward no.62. file no. 285/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction and repairing work of c.c. road and drain/ramp/nala chamber ward no. 50 file no. 233/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction and repairing work of c.c. road and drain/ramp/nala chamber ward no. 50 file no. 233/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain work at gopalpur ward no. 22 zone 10. file no. 407/24x3/6 (parshad nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain work at gopalpur ward no. 22 zone 10. file no. 407/24x3/6 (parshad nidhi).
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. drain at jinsi nala no. 02 infront of madhav plaza ward no. 44 file no. 268/24x3/6, 3rd call
Construction work of c.c. drain at jinsi nala no. 02 infront of madhav plaza ward no. 44 file no. 268/24x3/6, 3rd call
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at banjara shah ka nala ke pass wali galiya. ward no. 49. file no.400/24x3/6
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at banjara shah ka nala ke pass wali galiya. ward no. 49. file no.400/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of nala at noorganj kuraishi mohalla. zone-04, ward no. 14. file no. 401/24x3/6
Construction of nala at noorganj kuraishi mohalla. zone-04, ward no. 14. file no. 401/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at site no. 01 street of behind tamal sahab biulding . zone no. 11. ward no. 30. file no. 66/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at site no. 01 street of behind tamal sahab biulding . zone no. 11. ward no. 30. file no. 66/24x3/6
Read moreMaintenance work of c.c. road and drain at various places ward no. 34 file no. 169/24x3/6
Maintenance work of c.c. road and drain at various places ward no. 34 file no. 169/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at sai colony behind hostel ward no. 55 file no. 154/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at sai colony behind hostel ward no. 55 file no. 154/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type