Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cm Infra) Construction Of Drain At Different Places Of Gram Bara, Ward No. 01. Zone No. 01. File No. 119/24x3/6
|
| Description |
(Cm Infra) Construction Of Drain At Different Places Of Gram Bara, Ward No. 01. Zone No. 01. File No. 119/24x3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/119/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10603 |
| EMD | 38353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402280 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
Read more(cm infra) construction of samudayik bhavan at tillu baba ki pahadi, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 77/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) construction of samudayik bhavan at tillu baba ki pahadi, ward no. 01. zone no. 01. file no. 77/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at ward no. 13. zone no. 04. file no. 87/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at ward no. 13. zone no. 04. file no. 87/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance and sandharan work at different places zone no.01 ward no.01.file no.161/24x3/3.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) maintenance and sandharan work at different places zone no.01 ward no.01.file no.161/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of sport graound at haddi mill anand nagar, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 86/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of sport graound at haddi mill anand nagar, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 86/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at rpcolony, ward no. 31. zone no. 06. file no. 81/24x3/3
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
(cm infra) dovelopment of devasthan park at vinay nagar sec- 02, ward no. 03. zone no. 07. file no. 88/24x3/3
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 49. file no. 143/24x3/6
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 49. file no. 143/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type