Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 58/2024 25 Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various Size Pipe Line And Operation Of Sluice Valves For Rwss Loonsara Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub.Dn. Mundwa
|
| Description |
Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various Size Pipe Line And Operation Of Sluice Valves For Rwss Loonsara Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub.Dn. Mundwa
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_453086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 58/2024-25 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PHED Dn. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813280 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 56/2024-25 work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 64/2023-24 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no 08/2025-26 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 67/2024-25 work of removal of leakages, lowering unlowering and maintenance of wss gwaloo under phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages, lowering unlowering and maintenance of wss gwaloo under phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 55/2024-25 work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 63/2023-24 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 33/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Read moreNit no. 12/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 65/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreNit no. 66/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type