Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 64/2023 24 Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various P And T Wss Under Jen Section Mundwa Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub.Dn. Mundwa
|
| Description |
Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various P And T Wss Under Jen Section Mundwa Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub.Dn. Mundwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_356627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 64/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 56/2024-25 work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 63/2023-24 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 55/2024-25 work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 65/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreNit no. 66/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreNit no. 67/2024-25 work of removal of leakages, lowering unlowering and maintenance of wss gwaloo under phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages, lowering unlowering and maintenance of wss gwaloo under phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 58/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe line and operation of sluice valves for rwss loonsara under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe line and operation of sluice valves for rwss loonsara under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreRate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section keru sub.dn. mandor
Rate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section keru sub.dn. mandor
Read moreRate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section ransi sub.dn. mandor
Rate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section ransi sub.dn. mandor
Read moreNit no 08/2025-26 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreof your Industry type