Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 33/2024 25 Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various Size Pipe Lines For Uwss Mundwa Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub. Dn. Mundwa On Annual Rate Contract
|
| Description |
Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various Size Pipe Lines For Uwss Mundwa Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub. Dn. Mundwa On Annual Rate Contract
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_415240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 33/2024-25 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747086 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 08/2025-26 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 12/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 62/2023-24 removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Read moreNit no. 06/2025-26 ee nagaur work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 61/2023-24 removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Read moreRate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. mandore
Rate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. mandore
Read moreRate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. luni
Rate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. luni
Read moreRate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. doli
Rate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. doli
Read moreRate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. doli
Rate contract of removal of leakages under sub. dn. doli
Read moreRate contract for removal of leakages under uwss loonkarnsar of sub div loonkaransar
Rate contract for removal of leakages under uwss loonkarnsar of sub div loonkaransar
Read moreof your Industry type