Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 12/2024 25 Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various Size Pipe Lines For Uwss Kuchera Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub. Dn. Mundwa
|
| Description |
Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various Size Pipe Lines For Uwss Kuchera Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub. Dn. Mundwa
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_398452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 12/2024-25 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716775 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 06/2025-26 ee nagaur work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no 08/2025-26 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 61/2023-24 removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Read moreNit no. 33/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Read moreNit no. 62/2023-24 removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa on annual rate contract
Read moreNit no 26/2025-26 preparation and distribution of water bill for uwss mundwa and kuchera under phed dn., nagaur
Preparation and distribution of water bill for uwss mundwa and kuchera under phed dn., nagaur
Read moreNit no. 55/2024-25 work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 63/2023-24 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 04/2025-26 work of repairing of various quarter of mundwa and kuchera town under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of repairing of various quarter of mundwa and kuchera town under phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no 03/2026-27 work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines of rwss under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines of rwss under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. distt.ii, nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type