Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 65/2024 25 Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various P And T Wss Under Jen Section Alai Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub.Dn. Distt.I Nagaur
|
| Description |
Work Of Removal Of Leakages In Various P And T Wss Under Jen Section Alai Under Jurisdictions Of Phed Sub.Dn. Distt.I Nagaur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_453100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 65/2024-25 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PHED Dn. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813295 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 66/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreNit no. 55/2024-25 work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 56/2024-25 work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages and chocking in various size pipe line for various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 63/2023-24 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no. 64/2023-24 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section mundwa under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no 78/2025-26 work of maintaining power factor on various wss nd pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub.dn.city, nagaur, mundwa, sub.dn. distt.i and distt.ii nagaur under jurisdiction of phed div nagaur (two year)
Work of maintaining power factor on various wss nd pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub.dn.city, nagaur, mundwa, sub.dn. distt.i and distt.ii nagaur under jurisdiction of phed div. nagaur (two year rate contract)
Read moreNit no. 30/2023-24 work of replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line near pump house alai to vishnoiyo ka bas of rwss alai part-b under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Work of replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line near pump house alai to vishnoiyo ka bas of rwss alai part-b under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Read moreRate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section keru sub.dn. mandor
Rate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section keru sub.dn. mandor
Read moreRate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section ransi sub.dn. mandor
Rate contract of removal of illegal connection and leakages of pipe line under jen section ransi sub.dn. mandor
Read moreNit no. 67/2024-25 work of removal of leakages, lowering unlowering and maintenance of wss gwaloo under phed sub.dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages, lowering unlowering and maintenance of wss gwaloo under phed sub.dn. mundwa
Read moreof your Industry type