Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 30/2023 24 Work Of Replacement Of Old Chocked And Polluted Pipe Line Near Pump House Alai To Vishnoiyo Ka Bas Of Rwss Alai Part B Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Sub.Dn. Distt.I, Nagaur Phed Dn., Nagaur
|
| Description |
Work Of Replacement Of Old Chocked And Polluted Pipe Line Near Pump House Alai To Vishnoiyo Ka Bas Of Rwss Alai Part B Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Sub.Dn. Distt.I, Nagaur Phed Dn., Nagaur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_346446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 30/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 42720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 31/2023-24 work of replacement of old damaged chocked and polluted pipe line from cheela mph to shivpura under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Work of replacement of old damaged chocked and polluted pipe line from cheela mph to shivpura under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Read moreNit no. 65/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreReplacement of old, polluted and chocked pipeline under uwss bilara
Replacement of old, polluted and chocked pipeline under uwss bilara
Read moreNit no 78/2025-26 work of maintaining power factor on various wss nd pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub.dn.city, nagaur, mundwa, sub.dn. distt.i and distt.ii nagaur under jurisdiction of phed div nagaur (two year)
Work of maintaining power factor on various wss nd pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub.dn.city, nagaur, mundwa, sub.dn. distt.i and distt.ii nagaur under jurisdiction of phed div. nagaur (two year rate contract)
Read moreNit no. 66/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreContingency work at rwss amarwasi under phed sub.dn. jahajpur
Contingency work at rwss amarwasi under phed sub.dn. jahajpur
Read moreReplacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line under uwss samdari
Replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line under uwss samdari
Read moreOperation and maintenance of rwss kuri-khejarli-pisawas-bhatinda under sub.dn. luni
Operation and maintenance of rwss kuri-khejarli-pisawas-bhatinda under sub.dn. luni
Read moreReplacement of old and defective, chocked and polluted pipeline under jen section napasar
Replacement of old and defective, chocked and polluted pipeline under jen section napasar
Read moreLeakage and chocked removing various pipe line under rwss jaswantgarh-kasumbi (arc)
Leakage and chocked removing various pipe line under rwss jaswantgarh-kasumbi (arc)
Read moreof your Industry type