Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 78/2025 26 Work Of Maintaining Power Factor On Various Wss Nd Pumphouses By Provding Installing Suitable Electrical Devices Under Sub.Dn.City, Nagaur, Mundwa, Sub.Dn. Distt.I And Distt.Ii Nagaur Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Div Nagaur (Two Year)
|
| Description |
Work Of Maintaining Power Factor On Various Wss Nd Pumphouses By Provding Installing Suitable Electrical Devices Under Sub.Dn.City, Nagaur, Mundwa, Sub.Dn. Distt.I And Distt.Ii Nagaur Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Div. Nagaur (Two Year Rate Contract)
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHCJA_549947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 78/2025-26 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED, Division Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980347 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of maintaining power factor on various wss and pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub div parbatsar
Work of maintaining power factor on various wss and pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub div parbatsar
Read moreWork of maintaining power factor on various wss and pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub div makrana
Work of maintaining power factor on various wss and pumphouses by provding installing suitable electrical devices under sub div makrana
Read moreNit no. 31/2023-24 work of replacement of old damaged chocked and polluted pipe line from cheela mph to shivpura under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Work of replacement of old damaged chocked and polluted pipe line from cheela mph to shivpura under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Read moreNit no. 65/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreNit no. 66/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section guda under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreNit no. 30/2023-24 work of replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line near pump house alai to vishnoiyo ka bas of rwss alai part-b under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Work of replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line near pump house alai to vishnoiyo ka bas of rwss alai part-b under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type