Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 10 Intermediate Tubesheet As Per Attached Bom And Specification,Item 20 Intermediate Tubesheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3691514 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NI-CHROME ALLOY CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDUNI-ABEX ALLOY PRODUCTS LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HASTALLOY INDIA LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 11:07:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | NI-CHROME ALLOY CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 11:24:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | UNI-ABEX ALLOY PRODUCTS LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 14:36:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITEM 10 Intermediate Tubesheet As per attached BOM AND SPECIFICATION | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 526610.400 |
| ITEM 20 Intermediate Tubesheet As per attached BOM AND SPECIFICATION | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 835779.000 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreItem 10 as per attached bom and specification,item 20 as per attached bom and specification,item 30
Read more
Item 10 studs as per attached bom and specification,item 20 as per attached bom and specification,i
Read more
Item 10 dampener as per attached bom and specification,item 20 dampener as per attached bom and spe
Read more
of your Industry type