Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 10 Non Sparking Tools As Per Attached Bom And Specification,Item 20 As Per Attached Bom And Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3600394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
POWERTORCPAHWA METALTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K.INDUSTRIES | - | 11-08-2023 14:37:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | H.M. AND COMPANY | - | 12-08-2023 14:24:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HINDUSTAN HYDRAULIC AND BOLTING SYSTEMS | - | 12-08-2023 11:47:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PAHWA METALTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-07-2023 12:35:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | POWERTORC | - | 06-07-2023 13:41:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITEM 360 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 28070.580 |
| ITEM 70 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4908.800 |
| ITEM 220 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4573.500 |
| ITEM 210 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2540.850 |
| ITEM 700 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9186.540 |
| ITEM 730 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12740.880 |
| ITEM 60 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 9782.200 |
| ITEM 380 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4084.000 |
| ITEM 750 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6004.000 |
| ITEM 80 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 6378.000 |
| ITEM 410 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 15668.000 |
| ITEM 330 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 28864.000 |
| ITEM 570 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1816.000 |
| ITEM 800 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3198.000 |
| ITEM 30 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 15010.000 |
| ITEM 200 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 7150.000 |
| ITEM 540 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1056.000 |
| ITEM 470 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4612.000 |
| ITEM 130 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 46044.000 |
| ITEM 290 as per attached BOM and specification | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10772.000 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreItem 10 as per attached bom and specification,item 20 as per attached bom and specification,item 30
Read more
Item 10 studs as per attached bom and specification,item 20 as per attached bom and specification,i
Read more
Item 10 dampener as per attached bom and specification,item 20 dampener as per attached bom and spe
Read more
Item 10 heat exchanger tubes as per attached bom and specification,item 20 as per attached bom and
Read more
Item 10 pipe as per attached bom and specification,item 20 pipe as per attached bom and specificati
Read more
Non sparking tool kit as per specification and annexure attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type