Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 1586/2023 24 Construction Of Marad Police Station Anganvadi Road And Connected Footpath Ward 49 Sector 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/382 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995666 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-2026,construction of marad ration shop road marad police station road and related road and footpath in ward 49,sector 8-107/25-26-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1487/24-construction of neermuchi paramb footpath and connected footpath ward 49 sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1590/24-construction of rotti company footpath and connected footpath in ward 49 sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project number 143/24 construction of murichandi anganvadi footpath in ward 14
Annual plan 2024-25 project number 143/24 construction of murichandi anganvadi footpath in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of asupathrikkunnu anganvadi footpath and side drain -2nd reach in ward no.1-project no.49/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- construction of asupathrikkunnu anganvadi footpath and side drain -2nd reach in ward no.1-project no.49/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project number 228/24 maintenance of anganvadi number 171 ward - 8
Annual plan 2024-25 project number 228/24 maintenance of anganvadi number 171 ward - 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.66/2023-24 -thirukandanchira anganvadi road retarring ward-8
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.66/2023-24 -thirukandanchira anganvadi road retarring ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan project no 58/24 idayilekkad anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan project no 58/24 idayilekkad anganvadi maintenance
Read moreRe e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Re e tender-akalakunnam g.p-2024-25-project no.49/25-anganvadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 anganvadi palarinjal road footpath construction in aralam gpiritty block panchayat project no. 12-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 anganvadi palarinjal road footpath construction in aralam gpiritty block panchayat project no. 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type