Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.66/2023 24 Thirukandanchira Anganvadi Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kizhakkambalam Gp Project No.66/2023 24 Thirukandanchira Anganvadi Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629089_16 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LIDEW/KBLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3982 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst. Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.67/2023-24 - rajaji nagar road retarring ward -8
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.67/2023-24 - rajaji nagar road retarring ward -8
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.117/2023-24 -kizhakkambalam panchayat road retarring 2nd reach ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.232/2023-24 - chenakkara road retarring ward - 19
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.232/2023-24 - chenakkara road retarring ward - 19
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.230/2023-24 - koorappillithazham road retarring ward -10
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.230/2023-24 - koorappillithazham road retarring ward -10
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no106/2023-24 - kanampuram colony road retarring ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.65/2023-24 -st. george church canal thazham road retarring ward -8
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.65/2023-24 -st. george church canal thazham road retarring ward -8
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.101/2023-24 -mottiyattuchira mullanamolam road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.101/2023-24 -mottiyattuchira mullanamolam road retarring ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.99/2023-24 -kallaparathazham edakkalathazham road retarring ward-18
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.99/2023-24 -kallaparathazham edakkalathazham road retarring ward-18
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.229/2023-24 - poyyakunnam chemmalappady road retarring ward-12
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.229/2023-24 - poyyakunnam chemmalappady road retarring ward-12
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.234/2023-24 -thamarachal rationkadathazham road retarring ward-14
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp - project no.234/2023-24 -thamarachal rationkadathazham road retarring ward-14
Read moreof your Industry type