Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1590/24 Construction Of Rotti Company Footpath And Connected Footpath In Ward 49 Sector 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/128 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation Tle.0495-2365040 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1487/24-construction of neermuchi paramb footpath and connected footpath ward 49 sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 1586/2023-24- construction of marad police station anganvadi road and connected footpath ward 49 sector 8- general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-123/23-24-mundakappadam - kulam footpath reconcreting in ward - 8-general civil work
Annual plan-123/23-24-mundakappadam - kulam footpath reconcreting in ward - 8-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of thamburan road naduvattom mahi road and connected footpath ward 50 sector 8-141/24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-construction of govindha villasam thattadathukavu mundoopadam road and connected footpath ward 50 sector 8-77/25- general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkitta paramb footpath and related worksurgent work-15(4)-sector 8 beypore-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1643/24 -maintenance works of various roads and footpaths in ward 49 sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 49/2023-24 parappu thodu hassan musaliyar smaraka road concrete-ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 49/2023-24 parappu thodu hassan musaliyar smaraka road concrete-ward 8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type