Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mavadi Nedungazhy Ottayeetti Road Re Concreting In Ward 8 Tky 36/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mavadi Nedungazhy Ottayeetti Road Re Concreting In Ward 8 Tky 36/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621310_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTIONTEEKOY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-teekoy town st.george mill road re concreting.-tky 22/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy town st.george mill road re concreting.-tky 22/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Annual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kallilakavala adivaram road reconcreting -tky 33/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kallilakavala adivaram road reconcreting -tky 33/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-inchapara nalpathekkar road reconcreting-tky 32/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-inchapara nalpathekkar road reconcreting-tky 32/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vettiparambu mattayilkada road retaring- tky 44/23-24-general civil work
Aannual plan-vettiparambu mattayilkada road retaring- tky 44/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-njandukallu makkoli road retaring-tky 49/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-njandukallu makkoli road retaring-tky 49/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type