Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Teekoy Town St.George Mill Road Re Concreting. Tky 22/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Teekoy Town St.George Mill Road Re Concreting. Tky 22/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621310_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTIONTEEKOY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy vattamattam kulathunkal road retaring-tky 40/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy vattamattam kulathunkal road retaring-tky 40/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy mlakuzhy road retaring , irish drain-tky 46/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy mlakuzhy road retaring,irish drain-tky 46/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy cherimala road retaring irish drain-tky 42/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy cherimala road retaring irish drain-tky 42/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy pallivathil dcmr road retaring irish drain -tky 48/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy pallivathil dcmr road retaring irish drain -tky 48/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mavadi-nedungazhy ottayeetti road re- concreting in ward 8-tky 36/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-mavadi-nedungazhy ottayeetti road re- concreting in ward 8-tky 36/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 ward 10 teekoy-vaagamattam-kallekulam road irish drain-tky 41/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 2 ward 10 teekoy-vaagamattam-kallekulam road irish drain-tky 41/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-stray dog control-construction of kennel in teekoy gp-193/lidew/tky/2023-24
Annual plan-stray dog control-construction of kennel in teekoy gp-193/lidew/tky/2023-24-k&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Annual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type