Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Soil Removing From Kizhuthalli Thod At Division 29
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Soil
Removing From Kizhuthalli Thod
At Division 29
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/34657/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 2205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAYAVOOR ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreProject no-s0791/23-kizhuthalli vanitha hostel renovation electrical work-in division 29.
Project no-s0791/23-kizhuthalli vanitha hostel renovation electrical work-in division 29.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.280/24-renovation to cheeppunkal thod ward 20
Annual plan-pro. no.280/24-renovation to cheeppunkal thod ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-1351/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - protection works to poochakkuzhipadam thod in asamannoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of shutter for sluices at farm thod and pallithod
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of shutter for sluices at farm thod and pallithod
Read moreAnnual plan-kottangal gp urukuzhi thod -pjct no 196/2023-24 urukuzhi thodu fencing - from pulikkappara to theatre junction
Annual plan-kottangal gp urukuzhi thod -pjct no 196/2023-24 urukuzhi thodu fencing - from pulikkappara to theatre junction
Read moreof your Industry type