Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kottangal Gp Urukuzhi Thod Pjct No 196/2023 24 Urukuzhi Thodu Fencing From Pulikkappara To Theatre Junction
Description
Annual Plan Kottangal Gp Urukuzhi Thod Pjct No 196/2023 24 Urukuzhi Thodu Fencing From Pulikkappara To Theatre Junction
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_652465_2
Reference
Number
07/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KTGL
Tender Fee 645
EMD 7286
Tender Value -
Place KOTTANGAL GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004986

Start Date February 01, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.