Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottangal Gp Construction Of Anganawadi No 92 General Electrical Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottangal Gp Construction Of Anganawadi No 92 General Electrical Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025/AE/LIDEW/KTGLGP/ PHASE8 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottangal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391281 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreKozhinjampara gp - 2025-26 - project no. 92/26 - sooryapara anganawadi electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Kozhinjampara gp - 2025-26 - project no. 92/26 - sooryapara anganawadi electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp pro.no273/2023-24-idimuzhikkal anganawadi maintenance work retender
Annual plan-chelembra gp pro.no273/2023-24-idimuzhikkal anganawadi maintenance work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-vakathanam gp project no 323-26 electrification of anganawadi no 96-general electrical work
Annual plan-vakathanam gp project no 323-26 electrification of anganawadi no 96-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath women empowerment center above the pandikashala anganawadi building-241/25-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath women empowerment center above the pandikashala anganawadi building-241/25-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general electrical work retender
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general electrical work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-mylapra gp-pr.no.s0124/24-mahatma drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-mylapra gp-pr.no.s0124/24-mahatma drinking water project-general electrical work (retender)&#x0d
Read moreRetender- annual plan- pro.no.92/24.25- completion of pullupana samskarika nilayam, electrification- cdlm bp.-- electrification- general electrical work
Retender- annual plan- pro.no.92/24.25- completion of pullupana samskarika nilayam, electrification- cdlm bp.-- electrification- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 225/2023_24 -kunnummal anganawadi road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type