Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kozhinjampara Gp 2025 26 Project No. 92/26 Sooryapara Anganawadi Electrification Electrical Work General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Kozhinjampara Gp 2025 26 Project No. 92/26 Sooryapara Anganawadi Electrification Electrical Work General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/15071/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3237 |
| EMD | 2942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhinjampara Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1420483 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 182 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreKozhinjampara gp - 2025-26 - project no.145/26 - malakkatuchalla sub center electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Kozhinjampara gp - 2025-26 - project no.145/26 - malakkatuchalla sub center electrification-electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vakathanam gp project no 323-26 electrification of anganawadi no 96-general electrical work
Annual plan-vakathanam gp project no 323-26 electrification of anganawadi no 96-general electrical work
Read moreProject no.300/25 - kozhinjampara up school class room -electrification-general electrical work
Project no.300/25 - kozhinjampara up school class room -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottangal gp-construction of anganawadi no 92-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-kottangal gp-construction of anganawadi no 92-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvampadi gp project no324/26-shopping complex electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan-thiruvampadi gp project&#x0d no324/26-shopping complex electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreKannamangalam grama panchayath kayukanchina anganawadi electrification 350 general electrical work
Kannamangalam grama panchayath kayukanchina anganawadi electrification 350 general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project no 46/26 anganawadi maintenance compound wall construction electrification in ward 8-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project no 46/26 anganawadi&#x0d maintenance compound wall&#x0d construction electrification in&#x0d ward 8-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-s0114/26- budhanoor gp- happiness park-electrification-general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreGeneral-project no. s0251/26, electrification of community hall under velam gp-electrification of community hall under velam gp-general electrical work
General-project no. s0251/26,&#x0d electrification of community hall under velam&#x0d gp-electrification of community hall under&#x0d velam gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type