Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 44/24 Puduppadi Gp Completion Of Ettekra Anganawadi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/2023/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021339 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-239/23-24-puduppadi gp - cheruplad vanabhoomi ettekra road side protection work-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-446/24-puduppadi gp - renovation of ettekra kannoottipara road tarring-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-412/23-24-puduppadi gp - completion of kuppayakkode welness center-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-76/25-puduppadi gp - completion of engapuzha womens marketing centre.w-18-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-513/25-puduppadi gp - completion of pullumala koovvappattachal neettikkal road -w.13-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-579/25-puduppadi gp - completion of neettikkal kalladappoyil road.w-13-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-590/25-puduppadi gp - rennovation for kuppayakkode muttilppara road.(completion)w-11-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-508/25-puduppadi gp - completion of payona st colony dws-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Read moreP no-198-annual plan- erumapetty gp- completion of edakkad anganawadi building in ward 07-general civil work
P no-198-annual plan- erumapetty gp- completion of edakkad anganawadi building in ward 07-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type