Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 239/23 24 Puduppadi Gp Cheruplad Vanabhoomi Ettekra Road Side Protection Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
239/2023/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997777 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-44/24-puduppadi gp - completion of ettekra anganawadi-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-131/25-puduppadi gp -rennovation for pullanjimedu thazhe vanabhoomi road.w-15-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-562/2025-26-puduppadi gp - thazhe cheruplad oyasis road concrete-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-563/25-26-puduppadi gp - thazhe vanabhoomi poonoor estate road concrete.w-15-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-446/24-puduppadi gp - renovation of ettekra kannoottipara road tarring-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-475/24-puduppadi gp - thattoor parambu kalappura road side protection work-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 aryambilly road side protection ward 14 -project no.239-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 aryambilly road side &#x0d protection ward 14 -project no.239-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type