Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1351/2024 25 Dpekm Pulluvazhi Division Protection Works To Poochakkuzhipadam Thod In Asamannoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET54/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136206 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - annual plan-1350/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - renovation of kallil hs in asamannoor gramapanchayath.-1350/2024-25 dpekm-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1440/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - kapramolam nagar samagra vikasanam ward 3 in asamannoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan-1134 2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division- renovation of odakkali school in asamannoor gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan-1208 2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - construction of womens training centre at asamannoor gramapanchayath buds school in ward 7 asamannoor gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1168/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division- renovation of muttathumugal tagore library in ward 12 asamannoor gramapanchayath.-1168/2024-25 dpekmgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-1346/2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division - puliyampilly sc nagar samagra vikasanam in ward 6 asamannoor gramapanchayath.-1346/2024-25 dpekmgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-636/dpekm 2023-24 muttathumugal lift irrigation renovation in asamannoor gramapanchayath.-636/dpekm 2023-24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-631/dpekm 2023-24 renovation of odakkali heigher secondary school in asamannoor gramapanchayath.-631/dpekm 2023-24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type