Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Npcil Kaps 1 And 2; Assistance Jobs In Welding Fabr
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4704387
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2024 16:54
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 13 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Ram Murat Ram
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 19-03-2024 17:10:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
2 Angel Manpower & Security Services 19-03-2024 16:55:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
3 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 17:57:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
4 KRITI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 15-03-2024 12:42:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
5 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 20-03-2024 09:53:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
6 PRANJAL PRAGYAN INDIA MULTI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-03-2024 10:35:13 Start-up MSE Disqualified
7 SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES 19-03-2024 17:11:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
8 Sky High Secure Security Services 19-03-2024 17:55:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
9 SMARTLITEZONE INDIA MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED 20-03-2024 10:36:59 Start-up MSE Disqualified
10 SMVD Group Secure Services 19-03-2024 17:57:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
11 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 19-03-2024 17:05:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
12 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 17:03:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
13 VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 17:52:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRITI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY Item Categories : Facility Management Services - Lump Sum Based - NPCIL KAPS 1 and 2; Assistance jobs in welding fabr 5679000.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise