Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp Proj No 133/23 24 Phc Subcenter Thattarathatta Construction Of Health And Wellness Center
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp Proj No
133/23 24 Phc Subcenter Thattarathatta
Construction Of Health And Wellness Center
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
133/AE/LSGD/KKNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1890 |
| EMD | 21431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manakkad gp 23-24 phc subcenter renovation -health and wellness center -pr 216/23
Building
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Read more292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 160/24 womens industry center stage 2
Karimkunnam gp proj no&#x0d 160/24 womens industry center stage 2
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenanceac
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenanceac
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 160/24 womens industry center construction
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 160/24 womens industry center construction
Read moreof your Industry type