Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manakkad Gp 23 24 Phc Subcenter Renovation Health And Wellness Center Pr 216/23
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635513_5 |
|
Reference Number |
T9/LSGD/MNKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manakkad gp 23-24-periyambra subcenter -health and wellness centre- renovation-pr no 202/24
Building
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pattayakkudi phc subcenter maintenance-pattayakkudi phc subcenter to heath and wellness center (re-tender)
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Karimkunnam gp proj no 133/23-24 phc subcenter thattarathatta- construction of health and wellness center
Read more292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
292/23 phc sub -center wellness center - improvement
Read moreof your Industry type