Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Work Against Package No. 05 And 06 Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Eudd Ii, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Electrification Work Against Package No. 05 And 06 Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Eudd Ii, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_939261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDD-II, ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624254 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreShifting of b type panel against deposit head package under eudd-4 aligarh
Shifting of b type panel against deposit head package under eudd-4 aligarh
Read moreElectric work against deposit head under eudd-1 aligarh
Electric work against deposit head under eudd-1 aligarh
Read moreElectric works against deposit head under eudd-3 aligarh
Electric works against deposit head under eudd-3 aligarh
Read moreElectric work against deposit head under eudd-2 aligarh
Electric work against deposit head under eudd-2 aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreWork against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Work against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudc, aligarh
Electrification work against package to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudc, aligarh
Read moreElectrification against sanctioned estimate or package under full deposit under eudd mainpuri
Electrification against sanctioned estimate or package under full deposit under eudd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type