Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Shifting Of B Type Panel 📦 Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd., A State Government Undertaking, Invites Bids For The Shifting Of B Type Panel Against The Deposit Head Package Under Eudd 4 Aligarh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 21, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Emd: Inr 2000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Shifting Of B Type Panel, Eudd 4 Aligarh, Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd., State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of B Type Panel Against Deposit Head Package Under Eudd 4 Aligarh
|
| Description |
Shifting Of B Type Panel Against Deposit Head Package Under Eudd 4 Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_919327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-67/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDD-4 ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1593331 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electric work against deposit head under eudd-1 aligarh
Electric work against deposit head under eudd-1 aligarh
Read moreElectric works against deposit head under eudd-3 aligarh
Electric works against deposit head under eudd-3 aligarh
Read moreElectric work against deposit head under eudd-2 aligarh
Electric work against deposit head under eudd-2 aligarh
Read moreWork against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Work against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 05 and 06 under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 05 and 06 under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreShifting of electrical lines, poles, dist. transformers other electrical equipment against sanctioned package under deposit head at quarsi chauraha, ramghat road, aligarh on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-2 aligarh
Shifting of electrical lines, poles, dist. transformers other electrical equipment against sanctioned&#x0d package under deposit head at quarsi chauraha, ramghat road, aligarh on semi turn-key basis&#x0d under the area eudd-2 aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreLectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Lectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type