Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Work Against Package To Be Sanctioned Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Eudc, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Electrification Work Against Package To Be Sanctioned Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Eudc, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DVVNL_1121276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-50/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUTD-2 ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2086245 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudc, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudc, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarhelectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Electrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 25/2024-25 sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreLectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Lectrification work against packages to be sanctioned under deposit head in the area of eudd-iv, aligarh
Read moreWork against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Work against sanctioned packageunder deposit head in the area of eudd-iii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against sanctioned package no. 10, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25/2024-25 under deposit head in the area of eudd-1, aligarh
Electrification work against sanctioned package no. 10, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25/2024-25 under deposit head in the area of eudd-1, aligarh
Read moreElectrification work against package no. 05 and 06 under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Electrification work against package no. 05 and 06 under deposit head in the area of eudd-ii, aligarh
Read moreElectrification against sanctioned estimate or package under full deposit under eudd mainpuri
Electrification against sanctioned estimate or package under full deposit under eudd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type